This page contains the most recent information from the tournament directors.
You should refresh it often.

Sunday 16:50

Final ranking:

U26:
  1. Czech Republic VV
  2. POL U26 Girls
  3. Russia Mixed U26
  4. POL U26 Try Hard Version
  5. POL - U26 Wawa Krk
  6. CRO/BIH-U26
  7. Latvia U-26
  8. ARG-U26
  9. Germany
 10. BUL U26
 11. Russia U26

U21:
  1. Hungary U21
  2. CZE U21 X
  3. Olimpijczyk BB2 U18
  4. Olimpijczyk BB1 U18
  5. RUS - U21
  6. Habra U21 A
  7. PRG-UH U21
  8. ARG-U21
  9. SVK-U21
 10. Czech U21 fun version

U16:
  1. Poland U16
  2. Poland U15
  3. NOR U16
  4. Poland U12
  5. Rus U16
  6. Habra U16
  7. CKiS Skawina U12
  8. Habra U13

2nd Central European Youth Championships, FINAL Results - AFTER SEGMENT 2 of 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                Visiting Team                     VP            IMP
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U26: Final A
 1 | POL U26 Girls             Czech Republic VV        |  2.97  | 17.03  |    -32
 2 | POL U26 Try Hard Version  Russia Mixed U26         |  5.61  | 14.39  |    -17
U26: Final B
 3 | CRO/BIH-U26               POL - U26 Wawa Krk       |  1.67  | 18.33  |    -42
U21: Final A
 5 | Hungary U21               CZE U21 X                | 18.55  |  1.45  |     44
 6 | Olimpijczyk BB2 U18       Olimpijczyk BB1 U18      | 14.6   |  5.4   |     18
U21: Final B
 7 | Habra U21 A               RUS - U21                |  2.41  | 17.59  |    -36
U16: Final A
 9 | Poland U16                Poland U15               | 15.56  |  4.44  |     23
10 | Poland U12                NOR U16                  |  6.25  | 13.75  |    -14
U16: Final B
11 | Rus U16                   Habra U16                | 13.04  |  6.96  |     11
12 | CKiS Skawina U12          Habra U13                | 13.52  |  6.48  |     13
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Sunday 15:30

2nd Central European Youth Championships, FINAL Results - AFTER SEGMENT 1 of 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                Visiting Team                     VP            IMP
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U26: Final A
 1 | POL U26 Girls             Czech Republic VV        |  4     | 16     |    -18
 2 | POL U26 Try Hard Version  Russia Mixed U26         |  5.04  | 14.96  |    -14
U26: Final B
 3 | CRO/BIH-U26               POL - U26 Wawa Krk       |  0.76  | 19.24  |    -36
U21: Final A
 5 | Hungary U21               CZE U21 X                | 14.39  |  5.61  |     12
 6 | Olimpijczyk BB2 U18       Olimpijczyk BB1 U18      | 18.53  |  1.47  |     31
U21: Final B
 7 | Habra U21 A               RUS - U21                |  1.96  | 18.04  |    -28
U16: Final A
 9 | Poland U16                Poland U15               | 18.21  |  1.79  |     29
10 | Poland U12                NOR U16                  |  8.33  | 11.67  |     -4
U16: Final B
11 | Rus U16                   Habra U16                | 12.42  |  7.58  |      6
12 | CKiS Skawina U12          Habra U13                |  3.77  | 16.23  |    -19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Sunday 12:35

After the semifinal, winners of matches in semifinals A and B play each other for victory in their group. The losers will play for the 3rd (or the 7th) place in their category. These matches start at 2 p.m. CET. The visiting teams publish their line-up in the first segment.

Final C is not played in U26 and U21.


2nd Central European Youth Championships, FINAL Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                     Visiting Team
----------------------------------------------------------------------
U26: Final A
   1 | POL U26 Girls                Czech Republic VV           |  1
   2 | POL U26 Try Hard Version     Russia Mixed U26            |  2
U26: Final B
   3 | CRO/BIH-U26                  POL - U26 Wawa Krk          |  3
   4 | Latvia U-26                  ARG-U26                     |  4
U21: Final A
   5 | Hungary U21                  CZE U21 X                   |  5
   6 | Olimpijczyk BB2 U18          Olimpijczyk BB1 U18         |  6
U21: Final B
   7 | Habra U21 A                  RUS - U21                   |  7
U16: Final A
   9 | Poland U16                   Poland U15                  |  9
  10 | Poland U12                   NOR U16                     | 10
U16: Final B
  11 | Rus U16                      Habra U16                   | 11
  12 | CKiS Skawina U12             Habra U13                   | 12
----------------------------------------------------------------------

Sunday 12:30

2nd Central European Youth Championships, SEMIFINAL Results - AFTER SEGMENT 2 of 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                Visiting Team                     VP            IMP
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U26:
Semifinal A
 1 | POL U26 Try Hard Version  Czech Republic VV        |  5.82  | 14.18  |    -16
 2 | POL U26 Girls             Russia Mixed U26         | 10.31  |  9.69  |      1
U26:
Semifinal B
 3 | CRO/BIH-U26               Latvia U-26              | 13.75  |  6.25  |     14
 4 | POL - U26 Wawa Krk        ARG-U26                  | 13.04  |  6.96  |     11
U26:
Semifinal C
 5 | Russia U26                Germany                  |  2.28  | 17.72  |    -37
U21:
Semifinal A
 6 | Hungary U21               Olimpijczyk BB1 U18      | 15.19  |  4.81  |     21
 7 | Olimpijczyk BB2 U18       CZE U21 X                |  7.45  | 12.55  |     -9
U21:
Semifinal B
 8 | Habra U21 A               PRG-UH U21               | 18.21  |  1.79  |     41
 9 | ARG-U21                   RUS - U21                |  3.91  | 16.09  |    -26
U21:
Semifinal C
10 | SVK-U21                   Czech U21 fun version    | 13.52  |  6.48  |     13
U16:
Semifinal A
11 | Poland U16                Poland U12               | 19.93  |  0.07  |     59
12 | Poland U15                NOR U16                  | 14.18  |  5.82  |     16
U16:
Semifinal B
13 | Rus U16                   CKiS Skawina U12         | 17.85  |  2.15  |     38
14 | Habra U16                 Habra U13                | 18.55  |  1.45  |     44
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Sunday 10:50

! Note that home teams are to announce line-up for the 2nd segment of SF.

2nd Central European Youth Championships, SEMIFINAL Results - AFTER SEGMENT 1 of 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                Visiting Team                     VP            IMP
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U26
: Semifinal A
 1 | POL U26 Try Hard Version  Czech Republic VV        |  3.77  | 16.23  |    -19
 2 | POL U26 Girls             Russia Mixed U26         |  7.58  | 12.42  |     -6
U26: Semifinal B
 3 | CRO/BIH-U26               Latvia U-26              | 13.78  |  6.22  |     10
 4 | POL - U26 Wawa Krk        ARG-U26                  |  5.04  | 14.96  |    -14
U26: Semifinal C
 5 | Russia U26                Germany                  |  4.77  | 15.23  |    -15
U21: Semifinal A
 6 | Hungary U21               Olimpijczyk BB1 U18      |  5.61  | 14.39  |    -12
 7 | Olimpijczyk BB2 U18       CZE U21 X                |  5.04  | 14.96  |    -14
U21: Semifinal B
 8 | Habra U21 A               PRG-UH U21               | 17.11  |  2.89  |     23
 9 | ARG-U21                   RUS - U21                |  7.58  | 12.42  |     -6
U21: Semifinal C
10 | SVK-U21                   Czech U21 fun version    | 11.67  |  8.33  |      4
U16: Semifinal A
11 | Poland U16                Poland U12               | 16.46  |  3.54  |     20
12 | Poland U15                NOR U16                  | 12.05  |  7.95  |      5
U16: Semifinal B
13 | Rus U16                   CKiS Skawina U12         | 13.12  |  6.88  |      8
14 | Habra U16                 Habra U13                | 17.87  |  2.13  |     27
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Sunday 9:20

2nd Central European Youth Championships, SEMIFINAL Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                     Visiting Team
----------------------------------------------------------------------
U26: Semifinal A
   1 | POL U26 Try Hard Version     Czech Republic VV           |  1
   2 | POL U26 Girls                Russia Mixed U26            |  2
U26: Semifinal B
   3 | CRO/BIH-U26                  Latvia U-26                 |  3
   4 | POL - U26 Wawa Krk           ARG-U26                     |  4
U26: Semifinal C
   5 | BUL U26                      Germany                     |  5
U21: Semifinal A
   6 | Hungary U21                  Olimpijczyk BB1 U18         |  6
   7 | Olimpijczyk BB2 U18          CZE U21 X                   |  7
U21: Semifinal B
   8 | Habra U21 A                  PRG-UH U21                  |  8
   9 | ARG-U21                      RUS - U21                   |  9
U21: Semifinal C
  10 | SVK-U21                      Czech U21 fun version       | 10
U16: Semifinal A
  11 | Poland U16                   Poland U12                  | 11
  12 | Poland U15                   NOR U16                     | 12
U16: Semifinal B
  13 | Rus U16                      CKiS Skawina U12            | 13
  14 | Habra U16                    Habra U13                   | 14
----------------------------------------------------------------------

Saturday 21:05

After round 8:
U26 group:
 - Teams ranked 1 to 4 play Final A. Team ranked 1 choose opponents from teams 3 and 4;
 - Teams ranked 5 to 8 play Final B. Team ranked 5 choose opponents from teams 7 and 8;
 - Teams ranked 9 and 10 play each other;
 - Team ranked 11 is eliminated.

U21 group:
 - Teams ranked 1 to 4 play Final A. Team ranked 1 choose opponents from teams 3 and 4;
 - Teams ranked 5 to 8 play Final B. Team ranked 5 choose opponents from teams 7 and 8;
 - Teams ranked 9 and 10 play each other;

U16 group:
 - Teams ranked 1 to 4 play Final A. Team ranked 1 choose opponents from teams 3 and 4;
 - Teams ranked 5 to 8 play Final B. Team ranked 5 choose opponents from teams 7 and 8;

Teams who choose their opponents must publish their choice here.

In case of IMP tie in semifinal/final, the higher-ranked (in qualification) team wins.



Rank Name                      VP    IMP Matches Average   +- VP   +-IMP

-----U26
  1. POL U26 Try Hard Vers 124.38    157       8   15.55    0.00       0
  2. POL U26 Girls         115.70    126       8   14.46    0.00       0
  3. Russia Mixed U26      105.73     82       8   13.22    0.00       0
  4. Czech Republic VV      92.36     64       8   11.54    0.00       0

  5. CRO/BIH-U26            88.43     34       8   11.05    0.00       0
  6. POL - U26 Wawa Krk     87.16     24       8   10.89    0.00       0
  7. Latvia U-26            82.88     15       8   10.36    0.00       0
  8. ARG-U26                82.54      2       8   10.32    0.00       0

  9. BUL U26                79.29     -3       8    9.91    0.00       0
 10. Germany                65.38    -48       8    8.17    0.00       0

 11. Russia U26             56.02    -30       7    8.00    0.00       0

-----U21
  1. Hungary U21            82.89     73       7   11.84    0.00       0
  2. Olimpijczyk BB2 U18    88.47     22       8   11.06    0.00       0
  3. CZE U21 X              88.08     22       8   11.01    0.00       0
  4. Olimpijczyk BB1 U18    85.42     16       8   10.68    0.00       0

  5. Habra U21 A            84.90     14       8   10.61    0.00       0
  6. ARG-U21                84.58     61       8   10.57    0.00       0
  7. RUS - U21              81.17      3       8   10.15    0.00       0
  8. PRG-UH U21             57.86    -43       7    8.27    0.00       0

  9. SVK-U21                50.08    -51       7    7.15    0.00       0
 10. Czech U21 fun version  43.42    -86       7    6.20    0.00       0

-----U16
  1. Poland U16             91.71     60       8   11.46    0.00       0
  2. Poland U15             84.76     23       8   10.59    0.00       0
  3. Poland U12             81.79      9       8   10.22    0.00       0
  4. NOR U16                78.84    -25       8    9.85    0.00       0

  5. Rus U16                69.22    -44       8    8.65    0.00       0
  6. Habra U16              50.68    -68       7    7.24    0.00       0
  7. CKiS Skawina U12       29.12   -226       7    4.16    0.00       0
  8. Habra U13              27.14   -183       7    3.88    0.00       0


2nd Central European Youth Championships, Round 8 Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                Visiting Team                     VP            IMP
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 | POL U26 Try Hard Version  Czech Republic VV        | 12.05  |  7.95  |      5
 2 | Olimpijczyk BB2 U18       POL U26 Girls            |  0.5   | 19.5   |    -38
 3 | Hungary U21               ARG-U26                  | 10     | 10     |      0
 4 | RUS - U21                 Russia Mixed U26         |  3.77  | 16.23  |    -19
 5 | CRO/BIH-U26               Latvia U-26              | 16.23  |  3.77  |     19
 6 | POL - U26 Wawa Krk        CZE U21 X                |  5.32  | 14.68  |    -13
 7 | Olimpijczyk BB1 U18       Russia U26               | 11.27  |  8.73  |      3
 8 | Poland U12                BUL U26                  | 10.86  |  9.14  |      2
 9 | ARG-U21                   Poland U16               | 10.86  |  9.14  |      2
10 | Poland U15                Habra U16                | 19.74  |  0.26  |     40
11 | Habra U21 A               Rus U16                  | 17.31  |  2.69  |     24
12 | Czech U21 fun version     NOR U16                  |  8.33  | 11.67  |     -4
13 | Germany                   Habra U13                | 13.12  |  6.88  |      8
14 | SVK-U21                   CKiS Skawina U12         | 19.95  |  0.05  |     42
15 | PRG-UH U21                bye                      |        |        |      
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank Name                      VP    IMP Matches Average   +- VP   +-IMP

  1. POL U26 Try Hard Vers 124.38    157       8   15.55    0.00       0
  2. POL U26 Girls         115.70    126       8   14.46    0.00       0
  3. Russia Mixed U26      105.73     82       8   13.22    0.00       0
  4. Hungary U21            82.89     73       7   11.84    0.00       0
  5. Czech Republic VV      92.36     64       8   11.54    0.00       0
  6. Poland U16             91.71     60       8   11.46    0.00       0
  7. Olimpijczyk BB2 U18    88.47     22       8   11.06    0.00       0
  8. CRO/BIH-U26            88.43     34       8   11.05    0.00       0
  9. CZE U21 X              88.08     22       8   11.01    0.00       0
 10. POL - U26 Wawa Krk     87.16     24       8   10.89    0.00       0
 11. Olimpijczyk BB1 U18    85.42     16       8   10.68    0.00       0
 12. Habra U21 A            84.90     14       8   10.61    0.00       0
 13. Poland U15             84.76     23       8   10.59    0.00       0
 14. ARG-U21                84.58     61       8   10.57    0.00       0
 15. Latvia U-26            82.88     15       8   10.36    0.00       0
 16. ARG-U26                82.54      2       8   10.32    0.00       0
 17. Poland U12             81.79      9       8   10.22    0.00       0
 18. RUS - U21              81.17      3       8   10.15    0.00       0
 19. BUL U26                79.29     -3       8    9.91    0.00       0
 20. NOR U16                78.84    -25       8    9.85    0.00       0
 21. Rus U16                69.22    -44       8    8.65    0.00       0
 22. PRG-UH U21             57.86    -43       7    8.27    0.00       0
 23. Germany                65.38    -48       8    8.17    0.00       0
 24. Russia U26             56.02    -30       7    8.00    0.00       0
 25. Habra U16              50.68    -68       7    7.24    0.00       0
 26. SVK-U21                50.08    -51       7    7.15    0.00       0
 27. Czech U21 fun version  43.42    -86       7    6.20    0.00       0
 28. CKiS Skawina U12       29.12   -226       7    4.16    0.00       0
 29. Habra U13              27.14   -183       7    3.88    0.00       0



Saturday 19:55

2nd Central European Youth Championships, Round 7 Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                Visiting Team                     VP            IMP
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 | POL U26 Try Hard Version  Olimpijczyk BB2 U18      | 14.09  |  5.91  |     11
 2 | Czech Republic VV         POL U26 Girls            |  3.54  | 16.46  |    -20
 3 | Hungary U21               RUS - U21                | 12.05  |  7.95  |      5
 4 | ARG-U26                   Russia Mixed U26         |  3.1   | 16.9   |    -22
 5 | CRO/BIH-U26               POL - U26 Wawa Krk       |  4.77  | 15.23  |    -15
 6 | Latvia U-26               CZE U21 X                | 12.77  |  7.23  |      7
 7 | Olimpijczyk BB1 U18       BUL U26                  |  9.14  | 10.86  |     -2
 8 | Poland U12                ARG-U21                  |  7.23  | 12.77  |     -7
 9 | Poland U16                Russia U26               | 19.85  |  0.15  |     41
10 | Poland U15                Rus U16                  |  9.14  | 10.86  |     -2
11 | Habra U21 A               Habra U16                | 13.45  |  6.55  |      9
12 | NOR U16                   Germany                  | 16     |  4     |     18
13 | PRG-UH U21                SVK-U21                  | 13.45  |  6.55  |      9
14 | CKiS Skawina U12          Habra U13                | 16.23  |  3.77  |     19
15 | Czech U21 fun version     bye                      |        |        |      
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank Name                      VP    IMP Matches Average   +- VP   +-IMP

  1. POL U26 Try Hard Vers 112.33    152       7   16.05    0.00       0
  2. POL U26 Girls          96.20     88       7   13.74    0.00       0
  3. Russia Mixed U26       89.50     63       7   12.79    0.00       0
  4. Olimpijczyk BB2 U18    87.97     60       7   12.57    0.00       0
  5. Hungary U21            72.89     73       6   12.15    0.00       0
  6. Czech Republic VV      84.41     69       7   12.06    0.00       0
  7. Poland U16             82.57     62       7   11.80    0.00       0
  8. POL - U26 Wawa Krk     81.84     37       7   11.69    0.00       0
  9. Latvia U-26            79.11     34       7   11.30    0.00       0
 10. RUS - U21              77.40     22       7   11.06    0.00       0
 11. Olimpijczyk BB1 U18    74.15     13       7   10.59    0.00       0
 12. ARG-U21                73.72     59       7   10.53    0.00       0
 13. CZE U21 X              73.40      9       7   10.49    0.00       0
 14. ARG-U26                72.54      2       7   10.36    0.00       0
 15. CRO/BIH-U26            72.20     15       7   10.31    0.00       0
 16. Poland U12             70.93      7       7   10.13    0.00       0
 17. BUL U26                70.15     -1       7   10.02    0.00       0
 18. Habra U21 A            67.59    -10       7    9.66    0.00       0
 19. NOR U16                67.17    -29       7    9.60    0.00       0
 20. Rus U16                66.53    -20       7    9.50    0.00       0
 21. Poland U15             65.02    -17       7    9.29    0.00       0
 22. Habra U16              50.42    -28       6    8.40    0.00       0
 23. PRG-UH U21             57.86    -43       7    8.27    0.00       0
 24. Russia U26             47.29    -27       6    7.88    0.00       0
 25. Germany                52.26    -56       7    7.47    0.00       0
 26. Czech U21 fun version  35.09    -82       6    5.85    0.00       0
 27. SVK-U21                30.13    -93       6    5.02    0.00       0
 28. CKiS Skawina U12       29.07   -184       6    4.84    0.00       0
 29. Habra U13              20.26   -175       6    3.38    0.00       0


Saturday 17:10

2nd Central European Youth Championships, Round 7 Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                     Visiting Team
----------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 | POL U26 Try Hard Version     Olimpijczyk BB2 U18         |  1
   2 | Czech Republic VV            POL U26 Girls               |  2
   3 | Hungary U21                  RUS - U21                   |  3
   4 | ARG-U26                      Russia Mixed U26            |  4
   5 | CRO/BIH-U26                  POL - U26 Wawa Krk          |  5
   6 | Latvia U-26                  CZE U21 X                   |  6
   7 | Olimpijczyk BB1 U18          BUL U26                     |  7
   8 | Poland U12                   ARG-U21                     |  8
   9 | Poland U16                   Russia U26                  |  9
  10 | Poland U15                   Rus U16                     | 10
  11 | Habra U21 A                  Habra U16                   | 11
  12 | NOR U16                      Germany                     | 12
  13 | PRG-UH U21                   SVK-U21                     | 13
  14 | CKiS Skawina U12             Habra U13                   | 14
  15 | Czech U21 fun version        bye                         | 15
----------------------------------------------------------------------

2nd Central European Youth Championships, Round 8 Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                     Visiting Team
----------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 | POL U26 Try Hard Version     Czech Republic VV           |  1
   2 | Olimpijczyk BB2 U18          POL U26 Girls               |  2
   3 | Hungary U21                  ARG-U26                     |  3
   4 | RUS - U21                    Russia Mixed U26            |  4
   5 | CRO/BIH-U26                  Latvia U-26                 |  5
   6 | POL - U26 Wawa Krk           CZE U21 X                   |  6
   7 | Olimpijczyk BB1 U18          Russia U26                  |  7
   8 | Poland U12                   BUL U26                     |  8
   9 | ARG-U21                      Poland U16                  |  9
  10 | Poland U15                   Habra U16                   | 10
  11 | Habra U21 A                  Rus U16                     | 11
  12 | Czech U21 fun version        NOR U16                     | 12
  13 | Germany                      Habra U13                   | 13
  14 | SVK-U21                      CKiS Skawina U12            | 14
  15 | PRG-UH U21                   bye                         | 15
----------------------------------------------------------------------

Saturday 16:50

2nd Central European Youth Championships, Round 6 Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                Visiting Team                     VP            IMP
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 | CZE U21 X                 Olimpijczyk BB2 U18      |  3.32  | 16.68  |    -21
 2 | POL U26 Try Hard Version  CRO/BIH-U26              | 19.24  |  0.76  |     36
 3 | POL U26 Girls             RUS - U21                | 17.69  |  2.31  |     26
 4 | Russia Mixed U26          Olimpijczyk BB1 U18      |  9.14  | 10.86  |     -2
 5 | BUL U26                   Poland U16               |  8.33  | 11.67  |     -4
 6 | Czech Republic VV         NOR U16                  | 20     |  0     |     54
 7 | ARG-U26                   Poland U12               | 11.67  |  8.33  |      4
 8 | ARG-U21                   Rus U16                  | 17.5   |  2.5   |     25
 9 | POL - U26 Wawa Krk        Germany                  | 11.27  |  8.73  |      3
10 | Poland U15                Habra U21 A              | 15.23  |  4.77  |     15
11 | Latvia U-26               Czech U21 fun version    | 19.37  |  0.63  |     37
12 | Hungary U21               CKiS Skawina U12         | 20     |  0     |     60
13 | PRG-UH U21                Habra U13                | 13.78  |  6.22  |     10
14 | Habra U16                 SVK-U21                  | 17.31  |  2.69  |     24
15 | Russia U26                bye                      |        |        |      
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank Name                      VP    IMP Matches Average   +- VP   +-IMP

  1. POL U26 Try Hard Vers  98.24    141       6   16.37    0.00       0
  2. Olimpijczyk BB2 U18    82.06     71       6   13.68    0.00       0
  3. Czech Republic VV      80.87     89       6   13.48    0.00       0
  4. POL U26 Girls          79.74     68       6   13.29    0.00       0
  5. Hungary U21            60.84     68       5   12.17    0.00       0
  6. Russia Mixed U26       72.60     41       6   12.10    0.00       0
  7. RUS - U21              69.45     27       6   11.57    0.00       0
  8. ARG-U26                69.44     24       6   11.57    0.00       0
  9. CRO/BIH-U26            67.43     30       6   11.24    0.00       0
 10. POL - U26 Wawa Krk     66.61     22       6   11.10    0.00       0
 11. Latvia U-26            66.34     27       6   11.06    0.00       0
 12. CZE U21 X              66.17     16       6   11.03    0.00       0
 13. Olimpijczyk BB1 U18    65.01     15       6   10.84    0.00       0
 14. Poland U12             63.70     14       6   10.62    0.00       0
 15. Poland U16             62.72     21       6   10.45    0.00       0
 16. ARG-U21                60.95     52       6   10.16    0.00       0
 17. BUL U26                59.29     -3       6    9.88    0.00       0
 18. Russia U26             47.14     14       5    9.43    0.00       0
 19. Poland U15             55.88    -15       6    9.31    0.00       0
 20. Rus U16                55.67    -22       6    9.28    0.00       0
 21. Habra U21 A            54.14    -19       6    9.02    0.00       0
 22. Habra U16              43.87    -19       5    8.77    0.00       0
 23. NOR U16                51.17    -47       6    8.53    0.00       0
 24. Germany                48.26    -38       6    8.04    0.00       0
 25. PRG-UH U21             44.41    -52       6    7.40    0.00       0
 26. Czech U21 fun version  35.09    -82       6    5.85    0.00       0
 27. SVK-U21                23.58    -84       5    4.72    0.00       0
 28. Habra U13              16.49   -156       5    3.30    0.00       0
 29. CKiS Skawina U12       12.84   -203       5    2.57    0.00       0
 


Saturday 15:20

2nd Central European Youth Championships, Round 5 Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                Visiting Team                     VP            IMP
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 | CZE U21 X                 POL U26 Try Hard Version |  1.47  | 18.53  |    -31
 2 | Olimpijczyk BB2 U18       CRO/BIH-U26              |  6.88  | 13.12  |     -8
 3 | POL U26 Girls             Russia Mixed U26         |  8.73  | 11.27  |     -3
 4 | Olimpijczyk BB1 U18       RUS - U21                |  4     | 16     |    -18
 5 | Poland U16                Czech Republic VV        |  4.77  | 15.23  |    -15
 6 | BUL U26                   ARG-U26                  |  6.22  | 13.78  |    -10
 7 | NOR U16                   Poland U12               |  7.58  | 12.42  |     -6
 8 | ARG-U21                   POL - U26 Wawa Krk       |  2.89  | 17.11  |    -23
 9 | Germany                   Rus U16                  |  4     | 16     |    -18
10 | Poland U15                Latvia U-26              |  5.91  | 14.09  |    -11
11 | Czech U21 fun version     Habra U21 A              |  3.32  | 16.68  |    -21
12 | PRG-UH U21                Hungary U21              |  1.47  | 18.53  |    -31
13 | CKiS Skawina U12          Russia U26               |  0     | 20     |    -65
14 | Habra U13                 Habra U16                |  0.89  | 19.11  |    -35
15 | SVK-U21                   bye                      |        |        |      
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank Name                      VP    IMP Matches Average   +- VP   +-IMP

  1. POL U26 Try Hard Vers  98.24    141       6   16.37    0.00       0
  2. Olimpijczyk BB2 U18    82.06     71       6   13.68    0.00       0
  3. Czech Republic VV      80.87     89       6   13.48    0.00       0
  4. POL U26 Girls          79.74     68       6   13.29    0.00       0
  5. Hungary U21            60.84     68       5   12.17    0.00       0
  6. Russia Mixed U26       72.60     41       6   12.10    0.00       0
  7. RUS - U21              69.45     27       6   11.57    0.00       0
  8. ARG-U26                69.44     24       6   11.57    0.00       0
  9. CRO/BIH-U26            67.43     30       6   11.24    0.00       0
 10. POL - U26 Wawa Krk     66.61     22       6   11.10    0.00       0
 11. Latvia U-26            66.34     27       6   11.06    0.00       0
 12. CZE U21 X              66.17     16       6   11.03    0.00       0
 13. Olimpijczyk BB1 U18    65.01     15       6   10.84    0.00       0
 14. Poland U12             63.70     14       6   10.62    0.00       0
 15. Poland U16             62.72     21       6   10.45    0.00       0
 16. ARG-U21                60.95     52       6   10.16    0.00       0
 17. BUL U26                59.29     -3       6    9.88    0.00       0
 18. Russia U26             47.14     14       5    9.43    0.00       0
 19. Poland U15             55.88    -15       6    9.31    0.00       0
 20. Rus U16                55.67    -22       6    9.28    0.00       0
 21. Habra U21 A            54.14    -19       6    9.02    0.00       0
 22. Habra U16              43.87    -19       5    8.77    0.00       0
 23. NOR U16                51.17    -47       6    8.53    0.00       0
 24. Germany                48.26    -38       6    8.04    0.00       0
 25. PRG-UH U21             44.41    -52       6    7.40    0.00       0
 26. Czech U21 fun version  35.09    -82       6    5.85    0.00       0
 27. SVK-U21                23.58    -84       5    4.72    0.00       0
 28. Habra U13              16.49   -156       5    3.30    0.00       0
 29. CKiS Skawina U12       12.84   -203       5    2.57    0.00       0


Saturday 12:35

Fill out the line-up for rounds 5 and 6

2nd Central European Youth Championships, Round 5 Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                     Visiting Team
----------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 | CZE U21 X                    POL U26 Try Hard Version    |  1
   2 | Olimpijczyk BB2 U18          CRO/BIH-U26                 |  2
   3 | POL U26 Girls                Russia Mixed U26            |  3
   4 | Olimpijczyk BB1 U18          RUS - U21                   |  4
   5 | Poland U16                   Czech Republic VV           |  5
   6 | BUL U26                      ARG-U26                     |  6
   7 | NOR U16                      Poland U12                  |  7
   8 | ARG-U21                      POL - U26 Wawa Krk          |  8
   9 | Germany                      Rus U16                     |  9
  10 | Poland U15                   Latvia U-26                 | 10
  11 | Czech U21 fun version        Habra U21 A                 | 11
  12 | PRG-UH U21                   Hungary U21                 | 12
  13 | CKiS Skawina U12             Russia U26                  | 13
  14 | Habra U13                    Habra U16                   | 14
  15 | SVK-U21                      bye                         | 15
----------------------------------------------------------------------

2nd Central European Youth Championships, Round 6 Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                     Visiting Team
----------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 | CZE U21 X                    Olimpijczyk BB2 U18         |  1
   2 | POL U26 Try Hard Version     CRO/BIH-U26                 |  2
   3 | POL U26 Girls                RUS - U21                   |  3
   4 | Russia Mixed U26             Olimpijczyk BB1 U18         |  4
   5 | BUL U26                      Poland U16                  |  5
   6 | Czech Republic VV            NOR U16                     |  6
   7 | ARG-U26                      Poland U12                  |  7
   8 | ARG-U21                      Rus U16                     |  8
   9 | POL - U26 Wawa Krk           Germany                     |  9
  10 | Poland U15                   Habra U21 A                 | 10
  11 | Latvia U-26                  Czech U21 fun version       | 11
  12 | Hungary U21                  CKiS Skawina U12            | 12
  13 | PRG-UH U21                   Habra U13                   | 13
  14 | Habra U16                    SVK-U21                     | 14
  15 | Russia U26                   bye                         | 15
----------------------------------------------------------------------


Saturday 12:30

2nd Central European Youth Championships, Round 4 Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                Visiting Team                     VP            IMP
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 | CZE U21 X                 POL U26 Girls            | 13.12  |  6.88  |      8
 2 | Olimpijczyk BB1 U18       ARG-U21                  | 11.27  |  8.73  |      3
 3 | RUS - U21                 NOR U16                  | 17.69  |  2.31  |     26
 4 | POL U26 Try Hard Version  Russia U26               | 18.97  |  1.03  |     34
 5 | Hungary U21               Olimpijczyk BB2 U18      |  4.5   | 15.5   |    -16
 6 | Poland U16                Poland U12               |  4.77  | 15.23  |    -15
 7 | CRO/BIH-U26               CKiS Skawina U12         | 20     |  0     |     49
 8 | ARG-U26                   Czech U21 fun version    | 14.09  |  5.91  |     11
 9 | Czech Republic VV         Poland U15               | 17.31  |  2.69  |     24
10 | Russia Mixed U26          Germany                  | 17.69  |  2.31  |     26
11 | Latvia U-26               PRG-UH U21               | 10.44  |  9.56  |      1
12 | SVK-U21                   POL - U26 Wawa Krk       |  1.79  | 18.21  |    -29
13 | Habra U21 A               BUL U26                  |  1.63  | 18.37  |    -30
14 | Rus U16                   Habra U13                | 13.12  |  6.88  |      8
15 | Habra U16                 bye                      |        |        |      
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank Name                      VP    IMP Matches Average   +- VP   +-IMP

  1. CZE U21 X              61.38     68       4   15.34    0.00       0
  2. POL U26 Try Hard Vers  60.47     74       4   15.12    0.00       0
  3. Olimpijczyk BB2 U18    58.50     58       4   14.63    0.00       0
  4. CRO/BIH-U26            53.55     58       4   13.39    0.00       0
  5. POL U26 Girls          53.32     45       4   13.33    0.00       0
  6. Russia Mixed U26       52.19     40       4   13.05    0.00       0
  7. RUS - U21              51.14     35       4   12.78    0.00       0
  8. Olimpijczyk BB1 U18    50.15     31       4   12.54    0.00       0
  9. Poland U16             46.28     32       4   11.57    0.00       0
 10. Czech Republic VV      45.64     20       4   11.41    0.00       0
 11. BUL U26                44.74     11       4   11.18    0.00       0
 12. ARG-U26                43.99     10       4   11.00    0.00       0
 13. NOR U16                43.59     13       4   10.90    0.00       0
 14. Poland U12             42.95     12       4   10.74    0.00       0
 15. ARG-U21                40.56     50       4   10.14    0.00       0
 16. POL - U26 Wawa Krk     38.23     -4       4    9.56    0.00       0
 17. Rus U16                37.17    -15       4    9.29    0.00       0
 18. Germany                35.53    -17       4    8.88    0.00       0
 19. Poland U15             34.74    -19       4    8.68    0.00       0
 20. Latvia U-26            32.88    -21       4    8.22    0.00       0
 21. Habra U21 A            32.69    -25       4    8.17    0.00       0
 22. Czech U21 fun version  31.14    -24       4    7.78    0.00       0
 23. Hungary U21            22.31    -23       3    7.44    0.00       0
 24. PRG-UH U21             29.16    -31       4    7.29    0.00       0
 25. Russia U26             27.14    -51       4    6.78    0.00       0
 26. SVK-U21                20.89    -60       4    5.22    0.00       0
 27. CKiS Skawina U12       12.84    -78       3    4.28    0.00       0
 28. Habra U13               9.38   -111       3    3.13    0.00       0
 29. Habra U16               7.45    -78       3    2.48    0.00       0


Saturday 10:50

2nd Central European Youth Championships, Round 3 Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                Visiting Team                     VP            IMP
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 | CZE U21 X                 Olimpijczyk BB1 U18      | 13.12  |  6.88  |      8
 2 | POL U26 Girls             ARG-U21                  | 16.9   |  3.1   |     22
 3 | RUS - U21                 POL U26 Try Hard Version |  5.91  | 14.09  |    -11
 4 | NOR U16                   Hungary U21              | 14.96  |  5.04  |     14
 5 | Russia U26                Olimpijczyk BB2 U18      |  1.47  | 18.53  |    -31
 6 | Poland U16                CKiS Skawina U12         | 18.83  |  1.17  |     33
 7 | Poland U12                CRO/BIH-U26              |  6.22  | 13.78  |    -10
 8 | Czech Republic VV         ARG-U26                  |  9.56  | 10.44  |     -1
 9 | Czech U21 fun version     Poland U15               |  6.55  | 13.45  |     -9
10 | Latvia U-26               Russia Mixed U26         |  4     | 16     |    -18
11 | PRG-UH U21                Germany                  |  3.32  | 16.68  |    -21
12 | SVK-U21                   Habra U21 A              |  3.54  | 16.46  |    -20
13 | BUL U26                   POL - U26 Wawa Krk       | 13.78  |  6.22  |     10
14 | Rus U16                   Habra U16                | 15.5   |  4.5   |     16
15 | Habra U13                 bye                      |        |        |      
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank Name                      VP    IMP Matches Average   +- VP   +-IMP

  1. CZE U21 X              48.26     60       3   16.09    0.00       0
  2. POL U26 Girls          46.44     53       3   15.48    0.00       0
  3. Olimpijczyk BB2 U18    43.00     42       3   14.33    0.00       0
  4. Poland U16             41.51     47       3   13.84    0.00       0
  5. POL U26 Try Hard Vers  41.50     40       3   13.83    0.00       0
  6. NOR U16                41.28     39       3   13.76    0.00       0
  7. Olimpijczyk BB1 U18    38.88     28       3   12.96    0.00       0
  8. Russia Mixed U26       34.50     14       3   11.50    0.00       0
  9. CRO/BIH-U26            33.55      9       3   11.18    0.00       0
 10. RUS - U21              33.45      9       3   11.15    0.00       0
 11. Germany                33.22      9       3   11.07    0.00       0
 12. Poland U15             32.05      5       3   10.68    0.00       0
 13. ARG-U21                31.83     44       3   10.61    0.00       0
 14. Habra U21 A            31.06      5       3   10.35    0.00       0
 15. ARG-U26                29.90     -1       3    9.97    0.00       0
 16. Czech Republic VV      28.33     -4       3    9.44    0.00       0
 17. Poland U12             27.72     -3       3    9.24    0.00       0
 18. Hungary U21            17.81     -7       2    8.91    0.00       0
 19. BUL U26                26.37    -19       3    8.79    0.00       0
 20. Russia U26             26.11    -17       3    8.70    0.00       0
 21. Czech U21 fun version  25.23    -13       3    8.41    0.00       0
 22. Rus U16                24.05    -23       3    8.02    0.00       0
 23. Latvia U-26            22.44    -22       3    7.48    0.00       0
 24. POL - U26 Wawa Krk     20.02    -33       3    6.67    0.00       0
 25. PRG-UH U21             19.60    -30       3    6.53    0.00       0
 26. CKiS Skawina U12       12.84    -29       2    6.42    0.00       0
 27. SVK-U21                19.10    -31       3    6.37    0.00       0
 28. Habra U16               7.45    -78       3    2.48    0.00       0
 29. Habra U13               2.50    -94       2    1.25    0.00       0


Friday 21:00

Fill out the line-up please.

2nd Central European Youth Championships, Round 3 Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                     Visiting Team
----------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 | CZE U21 X                    Olimpijczyk BB1 U18         |  1
   2 | POL U26 Girls                ARG-U21                     |  2
   3 | RUS - U21                    POL U26 Try Hard Version    |  3
   4 | NOR U16                      Hungary U21                 |  4
   5 | Russia U26                   Olimpijczyk BB2 U18         |  5
   6 | Poland U16                   CKiS Skawina U12            |  6
   7 | Poland U12                   CRO/BIH-U26                 |  7
   8 | Czech Republic VV            ARG-U26                     |  8
   9 | Czech U21 fun version        Poland U15                  |  9
  10 | Latvia U-26                  Russia Mixed U26            | 10
  11 | PRG-UH U21                   Germany                     | 11
  12 | SVK-U21                      Habra U21 A                 | 12
  13 | BUL U26                      POL - U26 Wawa Krk          | 13
  14 | Rus U16                      Habra U16                   | 14
  15 | Habra U13                    bye                         | 15
----------------------------------------------------------------------

2nd Central European Youth Championships, Round 4 Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                     Visiting Team
----------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 | CZE U21 X                    POL U26 Girls               |  1
   2 | Olimpijczyk BB1 U18          ARG-U21                     |  2
   3 | RUS - U21                    NOR U16                     |  3
   4 | POL U26 Try Hard Version     Russia U26                  |  4
   5 | Hungary U21                  Olimpijczyk BB2 U18         |  5
   6 | Poland U16                   Poland U12                  |  6
   7 | CRO/BIH-U26                  CKiS Skawina U12            |  7
   8 | ARG-U26                      Czech U21 fun version       |  8
   9 | Czech Republic VV            Poland U15                  |  9
  10 | Russia Mixed U26             Germany                     | 10
  11 | Latvia U-26                  PRG-UH U21                  | 11
  12 | SVK-U21                      POL - U26 Wawa Krk          | 12
  13 | Habra U21 A                  BUL U26                     | 13
  14 | Rus U16                      Habra U13                   | 14
  15 | Habra U16                    bye                         | 15
----------------------------------------------------------------------

Friday 20:45

2nd Central European Youth Championships, Round 2 Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                Visiting Team                     VP            IMP
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 | Habra U13                 ARG-U21                  |  0     | 20     |    -78
 2 | Germany                   CRO/BIH-U26              |  3.77  | 16.23  |    -19
 3 | Russia Mixed U26          Hungary U21              |  7.23  | 12.77  |     -7
 4 | NOR U16                   Poland U15               |  7.95  | 12.05  |     -5
 5 | Habra U16                 Poland U16               |  1.32  | 18.68  |    -32
 6 | POL U26 Try Hard Version  BUL U26                  | 18.68  |  1.32  |     32
 7 | Olimpijczyk BB2 U18       PRG-UH U21               | 12.05  |  7.95  |      5
 8 | RUS - U21                 Czech U21 fun version    | 14.09  |  5.91  |     11
 9 | ARG-U26                   Habra U21 A              | 14.96  |  5.04  |     14
10 | Russia U26                Latvia U-26              |  9.14  | 10.86  |     -2
11 | Rus U16                   CZE U21 X                |  1.32  | 18.68  |    -32
12 | SVK-U21                   POL U26 Girls            |  8.33  | 11.67  |     -4
13 | Poland U12                Olimpijczyk BB1 U18      |  4     | 16     |    -18
14 | POL - U26 Wawa Krk        Czech Republic VV        | 11.67  |  8.33  |      4
15 | CKiS Skawina U12          bye                      |        |        |      
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank Name                      VP    IMP Matches Average   +- VP   +-IMP

  1. CZE U21 X              35.14     52       2   17.57    0.00       0
  2. Olimpijczyk BB1 U18    32.00     36       2   16.00    0.00       0
  3. POL U26 Girls          29.54     31       2   14.77    0.00       0
  4. ARG-U21                28.73     75       2   14.36    0.00       0
  5. RUS - U21              27.54     20       2   13.77    0.00       0
  6. POL U26 Try Hard Vers  27.41     29       2   13.70    0.00       0
  7. NOR U16                26.32     25       2   13.16    0.00       0
  8. Hungary U21            12.77      7       1   12.77    0.00       0
  9. Russia U26             24.64     14       2   12.32    0.00       0
 10. Olimpijczyk BB2 U18    24.47     11       2   12.24    0.00       0
 11. CKiS Skawina U12       11.67      4       1   11.67    0.00       0
 12. Poland U16             22.68     14       2   11.34    0.00       0
 13. Poland U12             21.50      7       2   10.75    0.00       0
 14. CRO/BIH-U26            19.77     -1       2    9.89    0.00       0
 15. ARG-U26                19.46     -2       2    9.73    0.00       0
 16. Czech Republic VV      18.77     -3       2    9.39    0.00       0
 17. Czech U21 fun version  18.68     -4       2    9.34    0.00       0
 18. Poland U15             18.60     -4       2    9.30    0.00       0
 19. Russia Mixed U26       18.50     -4       2    9.25    0.00       0
 20. Latvia U-26            18.44     -4       2    9.22    0.00       0
 21. Germany                16.54    -12       2    8.27    0.00       0
 22. PRG-UH U21             16.28     -9       2    8.14    0.00       0
 23. SVK-U21                15.56    -11       2    7.78    0.00       0
 24. Habra U21 A            14.60    -15       2    7.30    0.00       0
 25. POL - U26 Wawa Krk     13.80    -23       2    6.90    0.00       0
 26. BUL U26                12.59    -29       2    6.30    0.00       0
 27. Rus U16                 8.55    -39       2    4.28    0.00       0
 28. Habra U16               2.95    -62       2    1.48    0.00       0
 29. Habra U13               2.50   -103       2    1.25    0.00       0


Friday 19:25

2nd Central European Youth Championships, Round 1 Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                Visiting Team                     VP            IMP
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 | CRO/BIH-U26               CZE U21 X                |  3.54  | 16.46  |    -20
 2 | Russia U26                ARG-U26                  | 15.5   |  4.5   |     16
 3 | Olimpijczyk BB1 U18       Poland U16               | 16     |  4     |     18
 4 | Habra U21 A               Czech Republic VV        |  9.56  | 10.44  |     -1
 5 | Habra U16                 NOR U16                  |  1.63  | 18.37  |    -30
 6 | Russia Mixed U26          POL U26 Try Hard Version | 11.27  |  8.73  |      3
 7 | CKiS Skawina U12          PRG-UH U21               | 11.67  |  8.33  |      4
 8 | POL - U26 Wawa Krk        POL U26 Girls            |  2.13  | 17.87  |    -27
 9 | Habra U13                 Poland U12               |  2.5   | 17.5   |    -25
10 | Poland U15                RUS - U21                |  6.55  | 13.45  |     -9
11 | Olimpijczyk BB2 U18       Latvia U-26              | 12.42  |  7.58  |      6
12 | ARG-U21                   BUL U26                  |  8.73  | 11.27  |     -3
13 | Rus U16                   Czech U21 fun version    |  7.23  | 12.77  |     -7
14 | Germany                   SVK-U21                  | 12.77  |  7.23  |      7
15 | Hungary U21               bye                      |        |        |      
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank Name                      VP    IMP Matches Average   +- VP   +-IMP

  1. NOR U16                18.37     30       1   18.37    0.00       0
  2. POL U26 Girls          17.87     27       1   17.87    0.00       0
  3. Poland U12             17.50     25       1   17.50    0.00       0
  4. CZE U21 X              16.46     20       1   16.46    0.00       0
  5. Olimpijczyk BB1 U18    16.00     18       1   16.00    0.00       0
  6. Russia U26             15.50     16       1   15.50    0.00       0
  7. RUS - U21              13.45      9       1   13.45    0.00       0
  8. Czech U21 fun version  12.77      7       1   12.77    0.00       0
     Germany                12.77      7       1   12.77    0.00       0
 10. Olimpijczyk BB2 U18    12.42      6       1   12.42    0.00       0
 11. CKiS Skawina U12       11.67      4       1   11.67    0.00       0
 12. BUL U26                11.27      3       1   11.27    0.00       0
     Russia Mixed U26       11.27      3       1   11.27    0.00       0
 14. Czech Republic VV      10.44      1       1   10.44    0.00       0
 15. Habra U21 A             9.56     -1       1    9.56    0.00       0
 16. ARG-U21                 8.73     -3       1    8.73    0.00       0
     POL U26 Try Hard Vers   8.73     -3       1    8.73    0.00       0
 18. PRG-UH U21              8.33     -4       1    8.33    0.00       0
 19. Latvia U-26             7.58     -6       1    7.58    0.00       0
 20. Rus U16                 7.23     -7       1    7.23    0.00       0
     SVK-U21                 7.23     -7       1    7.23    0.00       0
 22. Poland U15              6.55     -9       1    6.55    0.00       0
 23. ARG-U26                 4.50    -16       1    4.50    0.00       0
 24. Poland U16              4.00    -18       1    4.00    0.00       0
 25. CRO/BIH-U26             3.54    -20       1    3.54    0.00       0
 26. Habra U13               2.50    -25       1    2.50    0.00       0
 27. POL - U26 Wawa Krk      2.13    -27       1    2.13    0.00       0
 28. Habra U16               1.63    -30       1    1.63    0.00       0
 29. Hungary U21             0.00      0       0            0.00       0




Friday 18:30

For those who create team matches: Please pay more attention to the initial screen where you set parameters for the team match. Some of you did not add Adamko and Posleda to the "Directors". We can not see those matches when you forget. Please don't forget to fill names of teams as well.


Friday 17:30

Home teams should publish, who will create the team match here. Warning: a "normal" BBO player without TD privileges may create max 1 team match at a time.

Friday 16:50

Visiting teams should publish assignment of their players here. Captain of home team will create the team match according to these information given by the visiting team.

Friday 16:30

Ranking will be according to average of VP/match due to odd number of teams.

Read this information about how to create team matches.


Friday 16:00

Assignment to round 1 and 2

Round 1 (18:00)

2nd Central European Youth Championships, Round 1 Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                     Visiting Team
----------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 | CRO/BIH-U26                  CZE U21 X                   |  1
   2 | Russia U26                   ARG-U26                     |  2
   3 | Olimpijczyk BB1 U18          Poland U16                  |  3
   4 | Habra U21 A                  Czech Republic VV           |  4
   5 | Habra U16                    NOR U16                     |  5
   6 | Russia Mixed U26             POL U26 Try Hard Version    |  6
   7 | CKiS Skawina U12             PRG-UH U21                  |  7
   8 | POL - U26 Wawa Krk           POL U26 Girls               |  8
   9 | Habra U13                    Poland U12                  |  9
  10 | Poland U15                   RUS - U21                   | 10
  11 | Olimpijczyk BB2 U18          Latvia U-26                 | 11
  12 | ARG-U21                      BUL U26                     | 12
  13 | Rus U16                      Czech U21 fun version       | 13
  14 | Germany                      SVK-U21                     | 14
  15 | Hungary U21                  bye                         | 15
----------------------------------------------------------------------


Round 2 (19:30)

2nd Central European Youth Championships, Round 2 Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Table Home Team                     Visiting Team
----------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 | Habra U13                    ARG-U21                     |  1
   2 | Germany                      CRO/BIH-U26                 |  2
   3 | Russia Mixed U26             Hungary U21                 |  3
   4 | NOR U16                      Poland U15                  |  4
   5 | Habra U16                    Poland U16                  |  5
   6 | POL U26 Try Hard Version     BUL U26                     |  6
   7 | Olimpijczyk BB2 U18          PRG-UH U21                  |  7
   8 | RUS - U21                    Czech U21 fun version       |  8
   9 | ARG-U26                      Habra U21 A                 |  9
  10 | Russia U26                   Latvia U-26                 | 10
  11 | Rus U16                      CZE U21 X                   | 11
  12 | SVK-U21                      POL U26 Girls               | 12
  13 | Poland U12                   Olimpijczyk BB1 U18         | 13
  14 | POL - U26 Wawa Krk           Czech Republic VV           | 14
  15 | CKiS Skawina U12             bye                         | 15
----------------------------------------------------------------------