VC Praha 2017 • 14. 10. 2017 • all rounds results
49 pairs • 24.5 tables • 52 boards
tournament director: Adam Kubica

Rank Pair Players MP 1st round % 1st round MP 2nd round % 2nd round MP sum % sum
1 29   Bahník Petr -  Skwark Jerzy73766.76636.553.221373.559.72
2 10   Martynek Jan -  Šlemr Jakub76163.63659.555.141420.559.39
3 20   Hnátová Daniela -  Zajíček Bohumír64854.18759.563.501407.558.84
4 37   Fořt Tomáš -  Fořtová Eva63157.16703.558.821334.558.02
5 6   Medlín Aleš -  Medlín Jiří69958.44679.356.801378.357.62
6 44   Botur Michael -  Melčák Martin62952.59669.160.611298.156.44
7 47   Vozábal David -  Scháňka Martin65454.6864358.24129756.39
8 2   Kolek Lukáš -  Vojtík Jakub72660.70616.751.561342.756.13
9 12   Kyptová Monika -  Humpál Michael62151.92713.559.661334.555.79
10 43   Hájková Soňa -  Vachtarčík Daniel67556.44597.154.091272.155.31
11 22   Klemš Erik -  Nulíček Vladimír72260.37545.649.421267.655.11
12 3   Medlínová Blanka -  Kupková Lucie65454.68655.554.811309.554.75
13 28   Barnet Lukáš -  Králík František70964.22548.345.841257.354.67
14 25   Králík Jan -  Rumančík Jakub63352.93622.556.391255.554.59
15 32   Lauer Zbyněk -  Žmak Maxim57351.90665.555.641238.553.85
16 21   Macura Milan -  Minarik Gábor66155.27615.551.461276.553.37
17 18   Erdeová Jana -  Textor Michael65154.43624.552.221275.553.32
18 9   Volhejn Petr -  Volhejn Vít68156.94572.547.871253.552.40
19 7   Bahníková Eva -  Kopecký Michal59649.83650.554.391246.552.11
20 30   Otradovcová Zuzana -  Machát Vladimír48844.20694.758.091182.751.42
21 46   Svoboda Otakar -  Žylka Kamil57548.08604.554.761179.551.28
22 35   Lapčíková Renata -  Dolanská Veronika57151.72606.550.711177.551.20
23 41   Maňák Jaroslav -  Vondřich Vladimír52643.98626.556.751152.550.11
24 5   Emmer Jiří -  Mašek Jan56046.8263753.26119750.04
25 24   Haman Aleš -  Pivnička Jan63753.26512.746.441149.749.99
26 48   Literák Lubomír -  Mašek Jiří53444.65659.555.141193.549.90
27 42   Krása Ondřej -  Schulzová Kristýna61451.34529.547.961143.549.72
28 15   Kuk Richard -  Vrkoč Petr64854.18528.744.211176.749.19
29 26   Kaštovský Ondřej -  Němčík Daniel56447.16562.950.991126.949.00
30 50   Erde Alexander -  Kopřiva Jiří58248.66583.448.781165.448.72
31 39   Svobodová Pavla -  Spálovský Luboš55049.82559.546.781109.548.24
32 31   Diblík Rudolf -  Navrátil František66660.33429.535.911095.547.63
33 33   Piibor Johanna -  Fridrich Tomáš53948.82528.544.191067.546.41
34 11   Kvaček Robert -  Kindl Jan47039.30625.552.301095.545.80
35 14   Henzlová Irena -  Bahník Miloš52243.65570.947.731092.945.69
36 8   Krásová Diana -  Hozda Miloš48340.38607.550.791090.545.59
37 36   Böhmová Jiřina -  Schulzová Věra56050.7248740.72104745.52
38 45   Pyszko Adam -  Tomis Zdeněk56146.91485.543.981046.545.50
39 34   Laštovička Zdeněk -  Stupka Petr43839.67607.750.811045.745.47
40 1   Vajdová Pavlína -  Vajda Tomáš49641.47582.348.691078.345.08
41 17   Škalda Jan -  Horáček Josef52944.23541.545.281070.544.75
42 40   Radojčič Zoran -  Macurová Michaela50742.39520.547.151027.544.67
43 23   Křivánek Jiří -  Hora Jakub56447.16426.138.60990.143.05
44 13   Hájek Jaroslav -  Stareček Ivan50442.14524.643.861028.643.00
45 27   Walach Vít -  Romanowski Čeněk37433.88588.449.20962.441.84
46 38   Urban Jan -  Urban Jakub46341.94497.541.60960.541.76
47 16   Hubená Jana -  Hubený Petr48440.47495.341.41979.340.94
48 4   Gerychová Libuše -  Orel Aleš49541.39470.539.34965.540.36
49 19   Frabša Zdeněk -  Hradil Miroslav53945.07422.535.33961.540.20


1st round result
2nd round result

počítadlo.abz.cz      © Giborg 2.0 (D.Šlachta), GoodLuck 1.36 (E.Velecký), optimized for Firefox, resolution 1280x720