CBT Znojmo 2019 • 21. 9. 2019 • all rounds results
45 pairs • 22.5 tables • 52 boards
tournament director: Adam Kubica

Rank Pair Players MP 1st round % 1st round MP 2nd round % 2nd round MP sum % sum
1 27   Tomis Zdeněk -  Janas Adam628.262.3260054.951228.258.49
2 1   Svobodová Pavla -  Svoboda Otakar61756.5061060.52122758.43
3 11   Kolek Lukáš -  Melčák Martin60655.4959859.33120457.33
4 23   Škalda Jan -  Hozda Miloš559.251.2166260.621221.255.92
5 26   Volhejn Petr -  Volhejn Vít59154.1262457.14121555.63
6 24   Matkowski Piotr -  Mojzesz Boguslaw612.856.1258353.391195.854.75
7 20   Erdeová Jana -  Nulíček Vladimír548.950.2763858.421186.954.35
8 14   Lapčíková Renata -  Dolanská Veronika665.260.9252147.711186.254.31
9 13   Kaštovský Ondřej -  Pyszko Adam531.848.7060459.921135.854.09
10 42   Emmer Jiří -  Kupková Lucie62657.3354850.18117453.76
11 5   Kopřiva Jiří -  Pivnička Jan69463.5543443.06112853.71
12 29   Macura Milan -  Žmak Maxim57557.0455150.46112653.62
13 35   Janíková Lenka -  Králík Michal49949.5061756.50111653.14
14 19   Hnátová Daniela -  Scháňka Martin500.245.8165760.161157.252.99
15 2   Šklíba Milan -  Hruška František585.853.6452151.691106.852.71
16 28   Bahník Ondřej -  Klemš Erik50750.3059854.76110552.62
17 41   Vrkoč Petr -  Kuk Richard59754.6755250.55114952.61
18 3   Pulkrab Petr -  Šlemr Jakub54549.9154153.67108651.71
19 18   Barnet Lukáš -  Bouřa Patrik54950.2758053.11112951.69
20 40   Bahník Miloš -  Navrátil František49745.5162657.33112351.42
21 7   Schulzová Věra -  Raboch Pavel550.850.4452552.081075.851.23
22 22   Kopecká Karolína -  Vojtík Jakub59554.4951547.16111050.82
23 30   Vozábal David -  Žylka Kamil52451.9854249.63106650.76
24 33   Kohutová Lucie -  Zajíček Bohumír54854.3751647.25106450.67
25 6   Kyptová Monika -  Humpál Michael58153.2148247.82106350.62
26-27 8   Krása Ondřej -  Martynek Jan42238.6462762.20104949.95
26-27 10   Bušek Vladimír -  Králík Jan56451.6548548.12104949.95
28 45   Varmužová Kateřina -  Laštovička Zdeněk54850.1854249.63109049.91
29 39   Medlín Aleš -  Medlín Jiří49449.0154850.18104249.62
30 44   Mašek Jiří -  Diamant Jan57152.2948844.69105948.49
31 34   Martynek Jan -  Winter Josef49849.4051246.89101048.10
32 38   Hájek Jaroslav -  Němčík Daniel43943.5557052.20100948.05
33 21   Hájková Soňa -  Vachtarčík Daniel51246.8953048.53104247.71
34 37   Vlach Daniel -  Vlachová Zuzana45745.3453148.6398847.05
35 36   Schulzová Kristýna -  Králík František41140.7756852.0197946.62
36 16   Hubená Jana -  Hubený Petr54950.2746842.86101746.57
37 9   Małecki Mirosław -  Wichtowski Marek495.245.3548247.82977.246.53
38 32   Haman Aleš -  Pavlík Lukáš404.840.1657052.20974.846.42
39 17   Walach Ivo -  Krása Mikuláš447.240.9553649.08983.245.02
40 43   Hauschwitz Albert -  Vančuřík Jan53048.5342839.1995843.86
41 12   Pszczolka Petr -  Stareček Ivan532.848.7932932.64861.841.04
42 15   Riedl Jan -  Zdráhal Filip45541.6742639.0188140.34
43 31   Romanowski Čeněk -  Walach Vít47447.0236333.2483739.86
44 4   Graf Vladimír -  Petřík Jan427.839.1840640.28833.839.71
45 25   Teňak Pavel -  Kopecký Michal45641.7637033.8882637.82


1st round result
2nd round result

počítadlo.abz.cz      © Giborg 2.0 (D.Šlachta), GoodLuck 1.36 (E.Velecký), optimized for Firefox, resolution 1280x720